Louis ICART (Toulouse, 1888 - Paris, 1950)... - Lot 18 - Pousse-Cornet

Lot 18
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 260EUR
Louis ICART (Toulouse, 1888 - Paris, 1950) : Elegante aux camélias. Lithograph signed in the lower right corner in graphite. Copyright 1937 by L. Icart. Dry stamp L.I. Paris. 44.5 x 65 cm. In sheets. Stains, wetnesses