CHATEAUBRIAND (vicomte de) : Les Natchez.... - Lot 14 - Pousse-Cornet

Lot 14
Estimation :
20 - 40 EUR
Result : 10EUR
CHATEAUBRIAND (vicomte de) : Les Natchez. Paris, Société Reproductive des bons livres. 1838. In-8. Deux tomes en deux volumes. Usures et accidents.