LA ROCHELLE. Pair of earthenware flowerpots... - Lot 18 - Pousse-Cornet

Lot 18
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
Result : 80EUR
LA ROCHELLE. Pair of earthenware flowerpots with polychrome decoration. 18th century. 10.5 x 19 x 11 cm. Restorations and minor accidents.