AUTOMOTIVE CATALOGUE: Gladiator. 1907. Imp.... - Lot 226 - Pousse-Cornet

Lot 226
Estimation :
30 - 50 EUR
Result : 45EUR
AUTOMOTIVE CATALOGUE: Gladiator. 1907. Imp. Kossuth & cie. Paris. In-8. Paperback. Rousseurs.