Bernhard HOETGER (1874-1949). "Le fourbisseur",... - Lot 342 - Pousse-Cornet

Lot 342
Estimation :
750 - 850 EUR
Résultat : 1 100EUR
Bernhard HOETGER (1874-1949). "Le fourbisseur", épreuve en bronze à patine nuancée, signée "B. Hoetger Paris". H: 41 cm. ABE Bernhard HOETGER (1874-1949). "The sword maker", bronze sculpture with shaded patina, signed "B. Hoetger Paris". FC
Mes ordres d'achat